Magnetic ABS Landscaping Post Level - 84mm
Product code: 262069
Product added for Click & Collect
Product has not been added for Click & Collect
Click & Collect
Nearest Store
More Stores
Quantity:
1
£4
Stores with both stock and Click & Collect near .
FREE Click & Collect in as little as 15 minutes from over 230 stores
This Landscaping Post Level is an ideal landscaping level, its small and easy to use when setting posts and can be used for any work where you need a post level for 90° and 45° accuracy.
Read more
Read less
Standard Delivery - From £5
Click & Collect from store in as little as 15 minutes - FREE
Standard Delivery - From £5
Click & Collect from store in as little as 15 minutes - FREE
Product details
- Length: 84 mm
- Width: 84 mm
- Number of Vials: 3
- Magnetic: Yes
- Material: ABS
- Type: Post levels
- Brand Name: Wickes
Features & benefits
- High impact ABS body
- Three vials for checking level on three planes, 2 perpendicular planes simultaneously
- Level with integrated hooks and rubber band to hold in place